Menu

2019 Black Monster FIM Speedway of Nations Finals Day 2
Anatoly Stepanov Stadium

date: 21 July 2019

engines start: 19:00 (local)


45

47

41

37

35

30

16

Heat 1

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

2nd

Kai Huckenbeck

Erik Riss - 1064

3rd

Erik Riss

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Heat 2

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Peter Ljung - 224

2nd

Peter Ljung

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Patryk Dudek - 376

4th

Patryk Dudek

Heat 3

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Craig Cook - 629

3rd

Craig Cook

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 4

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

2nd

Kai Huckenbeck

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

3rd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Erik Riss - 1064

4th

Erik Riss

Heat 5

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Peter Ljung - 224

3rd

Peter Ljung

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Heat 6

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Patryk Dudek - 376

2nd

Patryk Dudek

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Heat 7

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

2nd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Craig Cook - 629

3rd

Craig Cook

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 8

Peter Ljung - 224

1st

Peter Ljung

Erik Riss - 1064

2nd

Erik Riss

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

4th

Kai Huckenbeck

Heat 9

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Patryk Dudek - 376

3rd

Patryk Dudek

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Heat 10

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

2nd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Heat 11

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

1st

Kai Huckenbeck

Erik Riss - 1064

2nd

Erik Riss

Chris Harris - 222

3rd

Chris Harris

Craig Cook - 629

DNF

Craig Cook

Heat 12

Artem Laguta - 298

1st

Artem Laguta

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Jason Doyle - 437

4th

Jason Doyle

Heat 13

Peter Ljung - 224

1st

Peter Ljung

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Craig Cook - 629

3rd

Craig Cook

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 14

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Patryk Dudek - 376

2nd

Patryk Dudek

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

3rd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Leon Madsen - 455

DIS

Leon Madsen

Heat 15

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

2nd

Kai Huckenbeck

Artem Laguta - 298

3rd

Artem Laguta

Erik Riss - 1064

4th

Erik Riss

Heat 16

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Max Fricke - 869

2nd

Max Fricke

Craig Cook - 629

3rd

Craig Cook

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 17

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

1st

Fredrik Lindgren

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

3rd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Peter Ljung - 224

4th

Peter Ljung

Heat 18

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

2nd

Kai Huckenbeck

Patryk Dudek - 376

3rd

Patryk Dudek

Erik Riss - 1064

4th

Erik Riss

Heat 19

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

4th

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Heat 20

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Peter Ljung - 224

4th

Peter Ljung

Heat 21

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Patryk Dudek - 376

2nd

Patryk Dudek

Chris Harris - 222

3rd

Chris Harris

Craig Cook - 629

DNF

Craig Cook

Final Qualifier

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Max Fricke - 869

4th

Max Fricke

Grand Final

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

3rd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Patryk Dudek - 376

4th

Patryk Dudek

Gate 1 Finishing Positions
Gate 1 1st:
7
2nd:
4
3rd:
5
4th:
2
Gate 2 Finishing Positions
Gate 2 1st:
3
2nd:
8
3rd:
7
4th:
3
Gate 3 Finishing Positions
Gate 3 1st:
5
2nd:
5
3rd:
6
4th:
5
Gate 4 Finishing Positions
Gate 4 1st:
6
2nd:
4
3rd:
3
4th:
8

TEAMS

RUSSIA RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Emil Sayfutdinov
2 1 3 2 3 3 14
2 Artem Laguta
3 0 0 3 2 2 8
3 Gleb Chugunov
1 1
Total:  23
POLAND RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
2 Bartosz Zmarzlik
3 3 3 3 3 3 18
1 Patryk Dudek
0 2 1 2 1 0 6
3 Maksym Drabik
2 2
Total:  26
AUSTRALIA RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Jason Doyle
3 3 2 0 3 3 14
2 Max Fricke
0 0 1 2 1 0 4
3 Jaimon Lidsey
0 0
Total:  18
DENMARK RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Leon Madsen
3 3 1 0 2 2 11
3 Frederik Jakobsen
2 2 1 5
2 Niels-Kristian Iversen
1 1 0 2
Total:  18
SWEDEN RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Fredrik Lindgren
1 2 1 2 3 1 10
2 Peter Ljung
2 1 3 3 0 9
3 Filip Hjelmland
0 0
Total:  19
GERMANY RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
2 Kai Huckenbeck
2 2 0 3 2 2 11
1 Erik Riss
1 0 2 2 0 5
3 Lukas Fienhage
0 0
Total:  16
GREAT BRITAIN RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Craig Cook
1 1 0 1 1 4
2 Chris Harris
0 0 1 0 0 1 2
3 Robert Lambert
0 0
Total:  6

EVENT STANDINGS

POS   TEAM HEATS DAY 1 PTS
1RUSSIA72245
2POLAND72147
3AUSTRALIA72341
4DENMARK61937
5SWEDEN61635
6GERMANY61430
7GREAT BRITAIN61016