Menu

2019 Black Monster FIM Speedway of Nations Finals Day 1
Anatoly Stepanov Stadium

date: 20 July 2019

engines start: 19:00 (local)


23

22

21

19

16

14

10

Heat 1

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Erik Riss - 1064

2nd

Erik Riss

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

DIS

Kai Huckenbeck

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

DIS

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Heat 2

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Maciej Janowski - 308

DIS

Maciej Janowski

Heat 3

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Peter Ljung - 224

3rd

Peter Ljung

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Heat 4

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

1st

Kai Huckenbeck

Erik Riss - 1064

2nd

Erik Riss

Robert Lambert - 908

3rd

Robert Lambert

Craig Cook - 629

DIS

Craig Cook

Heat 5

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Leon Madsen - 455

2nd

Leon Madsen

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

4th

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Heat 6

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

2nd

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Artem Laguta - 298

3rd

Artem Laguta

Maciej Janowski - 308

4th

Maciej Janowski

Heat 7

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

1st

Fredrik Lindgren

Peter Ljung - 224

2nd

Peter Ljung

Robert Lambert - 908

3rd

Robert Lambert

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 8

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Jaimon Lidsey - 1149

2nd

Jaimon Lidsey

Erik Riss - 1064

3rd

Erik Riss

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

4th

Kai Huckenbeck

Heat 9

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

2nd

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Maciej Janowski - 308

4th

Maciej Janowski

Heat 10

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Chris Harris - 222

2nd

Chris Harris

Gleb Chugunov - 1129

3rd

Gleb Chugunov

Robert Lambert - 908

4th

Robert Lambert

Heat 11

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

1st

Kai Huckenbeck

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Peter Ljung - 224

3rd

Peter Ljung

Erik Riss - 1064

4th

Erik Riss

Heat 12

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

3rd

Artem Laguta

Niels-Kristian Iversen - 233

DIS

Niels-Kristian Iversen

Heat 13

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Peter Ljung - 224

2nd

Peter Ljung

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

DIS

Fredrik Lindgren

Heat 14

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Maksym Drabik - 922

2nd

Maksym Drabik

Craig Cook - 629

3rd

Craig Cook

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 15

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Artem Laguta - 298

2nd

Artem Laguta

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

3rd

Kai Huckenbeck

Lukas Fienhage - 1201

4th

Lukas Fienhage

Heat 16

Leon Madsen - 455

1st

Leon Madsen

Frederik Jakobsen - 1005

2nd

Frederik Jakobsen

Peter Ljung - 224

3rd

Peter Ljung

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

DNF

Fredrik Lindgren

Heat 17

Jason Doyle - 437

1st

Jason Doyle

Craig Cook - 629

2nd

Craig Cook

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 18

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Kai Huckenbeck - 1007

2nd

Kai Huckenbeck

Maksym Drabik - 922

3rd

Maksym Drabik

Erik Riss - 1064

4th

Erik Riss

Heat 19

Craig Cook - 629

1st

Craig Cook

Frederik Jakobsen - 1005

2nd

Frederik Jakobsen

Leon Madsen - 455

3rd

Leon Madsen

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 20

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Jason Doyle - 437

2nd

Jason Doyle

Max Fricke - 869

3rd

Max Fricke

Artem Laguta - 298

4th

Artem Laguta

Heat 21

Bartosz Zmarzlik - 670

1st

Bartosz Zmarzlik

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

2nd

Fredrik Lindgren

Maksym Drabik - 922

3rd

Maksym Drabik

Filip Hjelmland - 984

DIS

Filip Hjelmland

Gate 1 Finishing Positions
Gate 1 1st:
7
2nd:
5
3rd:
6
4th:
3
Gate 2 Finishing Positions
Gate 2 1st:
9
2nd:
6
3rd:
2
4th:
4
Gate 3 Finishing Positions
Gate 3 1st:
2
2nd:
4
3rd:
8
4th:
6
Gate 4 Finishing Positions
Gate 4 1st:
5
2nd:
8
3rd:
6
4th:
3

TEAMS

AUSTRALIA RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Jason Doyle
2 3 3 3 3 2 16
2 Max Fricke
1 1 1 1 1 0 5
3 Jaimon Lidsey
2 2
0 Jordan Stewart
0
Total:  23
RUSSIA RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Emil Sayfutdinov
3 3 3 2 3 3 17
2 Artem Laguta
0 1 1 2 0 2 4
3 Gleb Chugunov
1 1
0 Roman Lakhbaum
0
Total:  22
POLAND RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
2 Bartosz Zmarzlik
3 2 3 3 3 3 17
3 Maksym Drabik
2 1 1 4
0 Bartosz Smektala
0
1 Maciej Janowski
0 0 0 0
Total:  21
DENMARK RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Leon Madsen
3 2 1 3 3 1 13
3 Frederik Jakobsen
2 2 4
2 Niels-Kristian Iversen
0 0 2 0 2
0 Patrick Hansen
0
Total:  19
SWEDEN RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Fredrik Lindgren
2 3 2 0 0 2 9
2 Peter Ljung
1 2 1 2 1 7
0 Alexander Woentin
0
3 Filip Hjelmland
0 0
Total:  16
GERMANY RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
2 Kai Huckenbeck
0 3 0 3 1 2 9
1 Erik Riss
2 2 1 0 0 5
0 Michael Hartel
0
3 Lukas Fienhage
0 0
Total:  14
GREAT BRITAIN RIDER No. RIDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 PTS
1 Craig Cook
0 1 2 3 6
2 Chris Harris
0 2 0 0 0 2
3 Robert Lambert
1 1 0 2
0 Daniel Bewley
0
Total:  10

EVENT STANDINGS

POS   TEAM HEATS PTS
1AUSTRALIA723
2RUSSIA722
3POLAND721
4DENMARK619
5SWEDEN616
6GERMANY614
7GREAT BRITAIN610